DIRETÓRIOS

Estado de São Paulo: 16 Regiões Administrativas            
Municípios – 647 – 686            

Região Metropolitana de São Paulo – (39)22 

Dir.

Presidente

Telefone

Celular

Endereço

Email

São Paulo SIM Major Olimpio  (11) 2579-5933 / 5932 Av. Ataliba Leonel, 1205 – sala 2 -Santana tesourariasp@psl.org.br
Barueri SIM Claudio Rodrigues Soares   (11)94708-5800 Rua José Roberto, 018 – Vila Cares – 06406-150 claudio080370@gmail.com
Cajamar SIM Donizetti Aparecido de Lima (11)4446-6845   Rua Waldomiro dos Santos, 396 – Centro – 07760-820 verdonizetti@uol.com.br
Carapicuíba SIM José Eduardo Viana dos Anjos   (11)94736-3116 Rua Rafard, 153 – Cidade Ariston – 06390-340 eduardovianaanjos@gmail.com
Cotia SIM Marcel Machado Muscat (11)4612-2671 (11) 98536-3666 Rua Batista Cepelos, 180, sala 6, centro Cep 06700-130 marcelmuscat@gmail.com
Diadema SIM Marcos Antonio Germano dos Santos (11)4049-4558   Rua Pau Brasil, 173 – Jardim Sapopema – 09973-180 xmarcosgermano@yahoo.com.br
Embu SIM Milton Mendes de Oliveira   (11)99478-2605 Rua Panorama, 276 – Cep 06823-250 maestromilton@hotmail.com
Ferraz de Vasconcelos SIM Marcio Rogerio Pavan (11)4677-8501   Rua Sérgio Cenco Filho, 40 – Pque São Francisco – 08526-230 marciopavan2012@hotmail.com
Francisco Morato SIM José Carlos da Silva (11)4881-6397 (11) 95256-1257 Rua Ceará, 765 – 89787-456 irmaojosecarlos100@outlook.com
Guarulhos SIM Sérgio Luís da Silva (11)2475-0200   Rua Armazém, 263 – São João – 07134-110 sergioluis03@yahoo.com.br
Itapecerica da Serra SIM Marcio Jair Rampini (11) 4666-2402   Rua treze de maio, 10 – Centro – 06850-840 jairejoaodesp@terra.com.br
Itapevi SIM Thiago da Silva Santos (11) 4774-3463 (11)99256-1793 Rua Bagre, 18 – J. São Carlos – 06694-470 thiagosilvasantos@bol.com.br
Osasco SIM Marcio Antonio de Almeida   (11) 95595-9642 Viela Miguel Gonçalves, 80 – Vila Osasco – 06080-050 marcinhoeventos17@gmail.com
Pirapora do Bom Jesus SIM Thiago Dias Turetti (11) 4773-4235 (11) 96904-9452 Rua Egeo fraticelli, 384 Jd. Bom jesus – Cep 06650-000 turetti2009@hotmail.com
Poá SIM Roberto Cardoso Machado (11) 4638-8649   R. Baturia, 299 – Vila Sopreter – 08562-100 gian.lopes@yahoo.com.br
Rio Grande da Serra SIM Daniel Rodrigues   (11) 99898-2402 Rua Alemanha, 12 – Parque Pouso Alegre – 09450-000 drsimoveis@gmail.com
Santa Isabel SIM João Marcondes de Souza   (11) 9836-5566 Rua Pedro Barbosa, 317 – Varadoura – 07500-000 amarcosdasilva@terra.com.br
Santo André SIM Reginaldo Alves Gomes   (11) 94936-1090 Rua Dona Silla Nalon Gonzaga, 235 – apto 32 – Bloco C – 09112-000 – Pque Marajoara pedrosomauro327@terra.com.br
São Bernardo do Campo SIM Walter Resende   (11) 99950-6077 Rua Brasilia Tondi de Lima, 271 – Nova Petropolis – 09770-580 walterw8@icloud.com
São Caetano do Sul SIM Rosangela Maria Negrão (11) 4238-7434   Rua Osvaldo Cruz, 2009 – Osvaldo Cruz – 09540-280 rosangela@advocacianegrao.com.br
Suzano SIM Marcos Aparecido de Almeida   (11) 94936-1090 Estrada dos Fernandes, 1.396 Pq Sta Rosa – Cep 08664-005 marcos@chaoselvagem.com.br
Vargem Grande Paulista SIM Jucelino Paulo Veiga Junior   (11) 97377-3322 Rua Valencia Soares Rodrigues, 300 – Centro – 06730-000 jr.veiga@hotmail.com
Região Metropolitana da Baixada Santista – (9)            
Bertioga SIM Aparecido Pavanelli   (13)99611-2913 Rua do Botafogo, Q19 L2 – Cep 11250-000 coronelpavanelli@uol.com.br
Cubatão SIM Paulo da Silva Santos   (13)98879-6545 Rua Oito,   21- Pinheiro do Miranda -11543-340 pauloactosado@gmail.com
Guarujá SIM Tatiana Moreira Alvarez   (11) 98871-7182 Rua Rosendo Amado, 52, apto 92b, Jardim Las Palmas, Cep 11420-370 tateannasca@gmail.com
Itanhaém SIM Cristeu Cortez (13) 3422-1515   Rua Peruíbe 150 – Praia do Sonho – 11740-000 cortez@cortezaguiar.com.br
Mongaguá SIM Flávio Eleandro Santana Passos   (13) 99758-7299 R. Santos – 988 – – Agenor de Campos – 11730-000 fiesp@hotmail.com
Peruíbe SIM Vasmi Anunciada da Silva (13) 3453-4064   R. Presidente Prudente, 254 – Caraguava – 11750-000 drvasni@gmail.com
Praia Grande SIM Nelson Leandro (13)3591-1758   Av. Presidente Kennedy, 1020 – Boqueirão nelsonleandro2008@yahoo.com.br
Santos – ERP SIM Victor Fernandes Pereira Panchorra   (19) 99929-4545 Av. Pinheiro Machado, 998- apto 74 – José Menino – 11075-002 denuncia.sobreviver@gmail.com
São Vicente SIM Joelson Pereira Santos   (13) 99146-4637 Rua Doutor José Singer, 85 – Humaitá – 11349-000 jpscontato.obras@gmail.com
Região Adm. e Metrô Campinas – (90) 29            
Amparo SIM Paulo Afonso Pires de Souza (19)3808-1690 (19) 99730-5109 Rua Moacir Pereira, 388 – Bosque dos Eucaliptos – 13901-707 pires1961@hotmail.com
Araras SIM José Antonio Coghi (19)3351-2910/2950   Rua Francisco Paula Russso, 138 – Centro – 13600-559 pslararas@gmail.com
Artur Nogueira SIM Allan Cristian Rosa (19)3877-2498 (19)99197-1538 R. José Saturno, 228 – Cep 13160-000 allancristianrosa@gmail.com
Atibaia SIM Wagner de Jesus Casemiro da Silva (11)4411-8844   Rua dos Coqueiros, 155- Jardim dos Pinheiros – 12940-650 wagnercasemiro@yahoo.com.br
Bragança Paulista SIM Dorival Francisco Bertin (11)4033-6845/ 3886-6787 (11) 99995-4438 Rua da Liberdade, 652 – Jardim Santa Rita – 12900-231 dorival.bertin@hotmail.com
Brotas SIM Wilson Pedro de Alcantara Junior   (14) 99651-8987 Rua Idilio Marques da Costa, 115 – Jardim Regina – 17380-000 junior@junioralcantara.com.br
Capivari SIM Rafael Massouh de Castro (19)3491-1400 (19) 99526-5095 Rua Santa Cruz, 475 -centro Cep 13360-000 rafaelmassouh@yahoo.com.br
Casa Branca SIM Amauri Silva Palma (19)3671-2322   Rua Atilio de Figueiredo, 41 – Centro – 13700-000 concrepar@itelefonica.com.br
Conchal SIM Lucia Andrea Soares Braglin Rodrigues   (19) 99344-9422 Rua Luiz Fadel, 205 -Jardim Porto Seguro – 13835-00 luuciarodrigues@hotmail.com
Elias Fausto SIM Isaac Maciel Recom Pessoa   (19) 99595-3189 Rua Amélia Franzim, 99 – Carimã – 13350-000 isaac-pessoa@hotmail.com
Hortolândia SIM José Antonio Santos de Jesus   (19) 99529-1599/ 98447-7239 Rua José Jerônimo Bertolini, 384 – J.Sta. Emilia – 13185-050 fenixxuniverso@yahoo.com
Itapira SIM André Luis Siqueira (19) 3813-3343 (19)99787-9401 Rua Prefeito Caetano Munhoz, 22 – Bela Vista – 13974-099 adolpho.belini@gmail.com
Itupeva SIM Yvan Gorayb Fornasiari (11) 4591-2139 (11) 97651-3022 Rua Mikio Issobe, 280 – Da Mina- 13295-000 yvangfstsitr@gmail.com
Jarinu SIM Luis Carlos dos Santos (11) 4016.4768 (11) 99950-4877 Rua Luiz Bernucci, 322 – J. Saúde – 13240-000 luizcarlosdossantos1960@gmail.com
Jundiaí SIM Iraldo Ataide dos Santos (11)2816-8890 (11) 94304-7049 Rua Doutor Antenor Soares Gandra, 1056 – Cep 13218-111 bispoiraldo@hotmail.com
Paulínia SIM Joselito de Brito (19) 3833-8865 (19) 97407-9828 R. Olivar Barbosa, 147 – Centro – 15145-815 joselito_brito@hotmail.com
Pedreira SIM Luisa Helena Martins (19) 3853-3186   R. Prefeito Otávio Rocha, 274 – Triunfo – 13920-000 luiza_godoy@hotmail.com
Piracicaba SIM Wilson João da trindade   (19) 99981-8485 R. Prudente de Moraes, 1.000 – centro trindadefelicidade@gmail.com
Pirassununga SIM Atamir  Angioluci Campos (19)3562-8500 (19) 99758-3463 R. General Osório, 514 – centro – Cep 13.630-020 campos@piracemafm.com.br
Rafard SIM Marcio Minami Oka (19) 3496-1137 (19) 97417-9188 Rua Pedro Turatti, 146- Jardim Ana – 13370-000 marciominamioka@gmail.com
Saltinho SIM Jaime José Piram (19) 3872-5339   Rua Joaquim Mendes Ramos, 62 – Centro – 13650-000 adilson.voltarelli@gmail.com
Santa Cruz da Conceição SIM Paulo Luis Ferreira Ceridorio (19) 3567-1474 (19) 99767-6764 Rua Vereador Juvenal Leme Mourão, 1010 – Centro – 13625-000 paulo_ceridorio@hotmail.com
Santa Cruz das Palmeiras SIM Jaime José Piram (19) 3872-5339   Rua Joaquim Mendes Ramos, 62 – Centro – 13650-000 adilson.voltarelli@gmail.com
São José do Rio Pardo SIM Reinaldo Milan (19) 3608-7304   Av. dos Lirios, 167 – Vila Machietto – 13720-000 bemteviparafusos@hotmail.com
São Pedro SIM Antonio Benedito Ferraz Toledo (19) 3481-1395 (19) 99781-8147 Rua Peddro Bertocchi, 267 – Jardim Holiday – 13520-000 toninhodasorveteria@gmail.com
Várzea Paulista SIM João Victor de Souza Sobrinho (11) 5653-1686 (11)97149-9025 Rua Ceará, 109 – Vila Popular – 13225-220 jvictor67@ig.com.br
Vinhedo SIM Eduardo Kupper Pacheco de Aguirre   (19) 97409-4686 Rua Jandui, 200 – Jandui – 13285-100 eduardokpaguirre@gmail.com
Região Administrativa de Sorocaba – (78) 24            
Anhembi SIM Orival dos Santos Silva (14)3885-1185 (14) 99651-2500 Rua Lopes  Trovão, 52  Centro – 18630-000 vardopiramboia@gmail.com
Apiaí SIM Joselito Figueira da Silva (15)3552-3103/ 3552-1569   Rua da Consolação,883 – Santa Bárbara – 18320-000 zelito.fig@hotmail.com
Araçariguama SIM Alexandre Barbosa de Moura   (11) 99506-6078 Rua Adão Rodrigues Fernandes, 61 – Tanque Velho- 18147-000 alex1974barbosa@gmail.com
Avaré SIM José dos Santos Callado Neto (14)3733-7896   Rua Janio Quadros, 540 – Jardim São Paulo – 18705-550 adria.paula@ig.com.br
Boituva SIM Luiz Cássio dos Santos Werneck Filho   (15)99709-1951 Rua Estrada Da Água Branca, 9.500, Caixa Postal 77 – Cep 18550-000 werneckboituva@gmail.com
Botucatu SIM Reginaldo Mariano da Conceição   (14)99771-2692 Rua Nicola Zaponi, 1919 – Vila Real – 18606-120 -Vila Real reginaldo.mariano@botucatu.sp.gov.br
Buri SIM Renato Vieira Cassio Demetrio (15) 3546-1553   Rua Santos Dumont, 320- São José – 18290-000 leticia.correa_89@hotmail.com
Capão Bonito SIM Roberto Santos Renó   (15)99787-7339 Rua Dr. Josino de Araújo, 311 – Cep 18300-070 pv43cb@bol.com.br
Cerquilho SIM Marco Antonio Sicchierolli   (15) 99670-6434 Rua Vereador Pedro Gaioto, 257 – Jd. Itália marco_sicchierolli@hotmail.com
Ibiúna SIM Antônio Carlos de Moraes (15) 3241-5232   Rua Cel. Salvador Rolim de Freitas, 28 – Centro – 18150-000 adv.acm@terra.com.br
Iperó SIM Alysson Alessandro de Barros (15) 3266-1999 (15) 99735-5900 Rua Gumercindo de Campos, 87 – Portal de Iperó – 18560-000 alysson_barros@hotmail.com
Itapetininga SIM Regittgernaldo José dos Santos Boettger   (15) 99640-3033 Rua Marcelino Ferreira de Proença, 36 , Vila rubens, cep 18207-360 regiboettger@gmail.com
Itu SIM Marcos Moraes dos Santos (11) 4024-5403 (11)97235-9635 Rua México, 182 – Parque América – 13304-386 moraes.itu@hotmail.com
Mairinque SIM Fernanda Aparecida Avanso (11) 4718-5351   Av. Dr. Jose Maria Whitaker,  676 – J.Cruzeiro – 16120-000 fernanda_avanso@hotmail.com
Pilar do Sul SIM Danilo Augusto Soares da Silva   (15) 99844-7352 Av. Presidente Jovino Gomes Ribeiro, 400-A – Centro – 18185-000 deprintgrafica@gmail.com
PortoFeliz SIM José Geraldo Pacheco da Cunha Filho   (15) 99771-8448 Rua Joaquim Agostinho Torres, 115 – Cep 18540-000 gerao@terra.com.br
São Roque SIM Adenilson Correia (11) 4784-4444 (11) 99520-7805 Rua Planeta Terra, 01 – Vila Vilma – 18143-155 acadekalunga@hotmail.com
Sarapuí SIM Patrício Holtz   (15) 99640-1122 Rua Ascendino Braga de Freitas, 15 – Chácara Darcy Ruivo Fernandes- 18225-000 negaoholtz@gmail.com
Sorocaba SIM Fernando Marques da Silva Filho (15) 3418-5713 (15)97401-5038 Rua Cel. Benedito Pires, 44 – centro – ghp.chg@outlook.com
Tatuí SIM Wagner Rodrigues   (15) 97403-0916 Rua do Cruzeiro, 317 , centro – Cep 18870-040 coronelwagner@gmail.com
Tietê SIM Izidoro Jehovah Marchi   (15) 99162-3526 Rua Pedro de A. Souza, 166 – Cep 18530-000 elema@elema.com.br
Votorantim SIM Classius Correa Vieira   (15) 99767-6109 Rua Benedita Ferreira dos Santos, 40 – 18117-205- Vila Galli classiusvieira@gmail.com
Região Adm. de S. José dos Campos -(39)14            
Aparecida SIM Bruno Reis Francisco (12) 3105-2993 (12)99614-0329 R. Benedito Macedo, 744 – Cep 12570-000 brunoreisfrancisco88@hotmail.com
Areias SIM Willians de Souza Sampaio   (24) 99882-9792 Rua Prefeito Benedito Oliveira Ramos, 212 – Centro -12820-000 wssampaio1995@hotmail.com
Cachoeira Paulista SIM Isaque Vicente Lopes Guimarães   (12)98272-4686 Av. Antonio Marotta, 800 – Parque Primavera – 12630-000 contatoisaque@gmail.com
Campos do Jordão SIM Marcos Luiz de Souza Mello (12)99607-0018   Rua Dr. Pereira Barreto, 233 – Abernéssia – 12460-000 pslspestadual@gmail.com
Guaratinguetá SIM Salomão dos Santos   (12) 97401-2712 Estrada  Municipal Plínio Galvão César,328 – Cep 12512- 305 falecomsalomao@gmail.com
Ilhabela SIM Marcelo Rodrigues Magalhães   (12) 99677-0741 Rua Nova 2, nr 170 – Taguaçu – 11630-000 chefeluciana@hotmail.com
Jacareí SIM Sergio Mrtins dos Santos Junior (12) 3954-4464 (12) 98843-1130 Rodovia Nilo Massimo, 1305 – J.Pitoresco – 12327-330 sergiokobra@gmail.com
Pindamonhangaba SIM Ronald Lima (12) 3645-5986 (12)99137-6257/98147-0501 Av. Albuquerque Lins, 91, Cep 12410-030 ronaldlima1975@gmail.com
Queluz SIM Cristiano Heleno de Souza (12) 3147-1263 (12) 99169-1121 Rua Pedro Maciel, 173 Cep 12800-000 cristiano_heleno34@hotmail.com
São José dos Campos – ERP SIM Anderson Alves Sene   (12) 98151-9264 Rua Charles Diamond, 110 – Cep 12221-150 sennasjc@gmail.com
Taubaté SIM Jamila Tavare Coimbra   (12) 99608-9425 Rua Vereado Rafael Braga, 750 – Jardim Santa Clara rededanoticia@gmail.com
Ubatuba SIM Samanta Salerno de Almeida   (12) 99767-6881 Rua Tapajós, 257 – Itaguá – 11680-000 samanta-salerno@uol.com.br
Região Administrativa de Itapeva – (32) 2            
Bom Sucesso de Itararé SIM José Rodrigues de Almeida (15)3533-1215 (15) 99723-7461 Av. Coronel Macedo, 200 – Centro – 18475-0006 waguinho270279@gmail.com
Taquarituba SIM Ademir de Oliveira   (14) 99729-4288 Rua Fermino Gabriel da Luz, 294 – Centro – 18740-000 josiandra_demir@hotmail.com
Região Administrativa de Registro – (14) 3            
Iguape SIM Walter Borges de Andrade (13) 3849-1717 (13) 98158-2858 Av. D.Pedro II, 386 – Barra do ribeira – 11920-000 ricardobomm129@gmail.com
Itariri SIM   (13) 99643-3338   Rua Mario Santana, 90 – Ana Dias – 11760-000 avozdolitoralsul@gmail.com
Pedro de Toledo SIM Walter alves Moreira Filho (13) 99610-7715   Sítio Bela Vista – Estr. da Água Fria, s/nr – Água Fria – 11790-000 walteramf@ibest.com.br
Região Administrativa de Marília – (51) 7            
Cândido Mota SIM Dorival Paes (18) 3341-2549   Rua José Elias Cury, 32 – Centro – 19880-000 jc.urbano.cm@hotmail.com
Gália SIM   (14)3274-1659   Rua Prefeito Romeu Scaramucci, 634 – Santa Terezinha – 17450-000 sugarogerio@hotmail.com
Marília – ERP SIM Adeilton Alves da Silva (14) 99913.3818   R. Ana Claudio Lourenço, 206 – Sancho Florada – 17512-791 adeilton2007@hotmail.com
Ourinhos SIM Gregorio Coiradas Neto (14) 99796-7529 / 3324-7592   Rua Abuassali Abujamra, 226, Cep 19907-170 gcoiradas@hotmail.com
Pedrinhas Paulista SIM Claudemir Vergilio (18) 99747-7507   Av. Itália, 180 – Centro – 19865-000 indiovergilio@outlok.com
Tupã SIM Alex de Oliveira Santos (14) 99779-8762   Rua Professora Maria de Lourdes Correia Manzano, 60 – Jardim Marabá – 17602-770 cristandade@yahoo.com.br
Vera Cruz SIM Julio Cesar da Silva (14) 3414-1633   AvenidaManoel da Silva, 1699 – Centro – 17560-000 claudiova172721@gmail.com
Região Administrativa de Bauru – (39) 12            
Avaí SIM Marcos Sena (14)99610-9022   Rua Doutor Pedro da Rocha Braga, 276 – Centro – 16680-000 marcosena1982@gmail.com
Bariri SIM Valdenice Aparecida Sevalho (14)3662-6431   Av. Vicente Donda, 317 – Jardim Maria Luiza – 17250-000 val.sevalho@gmail.com
Barra Bonita SIM Antonio Carlos Mattiaze dos Santos (14)3642-3038 (14) 99799-5929 Rua Germano Guither, 293 – Portal São José – 17340-000 eumattiaze@gmail.com
Cafelândia SIM Marcelo Cesar Torres (14)3554-2162   Avenida Jacob Zucchi, 319 – Centro – 16500-000 samurayturismo@hotmail.com
Igaraçu do Tietê SIM Ederson Martins (14) 3644-2536   Rua Alfeu Rovero, 330-A – V.Manoel Yes – 17350-000 martinsederson@outlook.com
Itapuí SIM Lorena de Cássia Nunes da Silva (14) 99973-1083   Rua Antonio Belchior Filho, 206 – J.Maria Rosario – 17230-000 patricia-nunes@live.com
Jaú SIM Atílio Durval Gasparotto (14) 3624-8744   Rua Dr. José Augusto, 562 – Vila Maria – 17208-340 atilio.gasparotto@gmail.com
Lins SIM Antonio Fabretti Araujo (14) 3532-4853 (14) 99758-0152 R. Rockfeller, 570 – Ribeiro – 16401.355 fabretti.fabretti@hotmail.com
Macatuba SIM Clodoaldo Pereira dos Santos   (14) 99640-2775 R. Bento Leme Filho, 136 – J. Planalto – 17290-000 cro.obras@hotmail.com
Mineiros do Tietê SIM Antonio Carlos Rossetto (14) 3646-1371   R. Salvador Mercadante, 1117 – Centro – 17320-000 antoniocrossetto@ig.com.br
Pederneiras SIM Valdeci Domingos Grana (14) 3283-1103   R. Antonio Brambila, 1757 – J. das Palmeiras – 17280-000 valdeci.grama
Promissão SIM Abrahão Sales Neto (14) 3541-6599   Avenida Ademar de Barros, 1951 – Centro – 16370-000 salesabraoneto@gmail.com
Região Adm. Central / Araraquara – (26) 8            
Araraquara SIM Marcos Francisco Custódio (16)3357-6960   Rua Mauro Pinheiro, 120 – apto. 43 – Capri – 14802-355 mfc1310@gmail.com
Gavião Peixoto SIM Ana Nascimento Jardim (16) 98115-1595   Alameda Azzolino, 388 casa 05 – centro – Cep 14813-000 anajardim2@msn.com
Ibitinga SIM Pedro Fabrício de Favero (16) 99256-9627   Rua Joao alves de Mira, 63 – J. América – 14940-000 pff.adv@bol.com.br
Itápolis SIM Marcelo Martins Barbosa (16) 99999-3429   Rua Argentina, 223 – J. S. Benedito – 14900-000 artesemeghini@hotmail.com
Matão SIM Humberto Marcel Bottura (16) 3382-6336   Av. Quinze de Novembro, 451 – Centro – 15990-635 marcelbottura@hotmail.com
Nova Europa SIM João Teixeira de Lima (16) 98119-6518 / 3387-1201   Av. Nicolielli Junior, 580 – Centro – 14920-000 psl.novaeuropa@gmail.com
Porto Ferreira SIM Daniela Cinclato Braga (19) 99635-2324   Rua Sebastião, 188 – centro, Cep 13660-000 bragadaniela@uol.com.br
São Carlos – ERP SIM Ivan Duarte Pinheiro (16) 3413-6732 / 97400-6538   Rua Joaquim Augusto Ribeiro de Souza, 724 – Santa Felicia -13563-330 ivan@udiaco.com.br
Região Adm. de Ribeirão Preto – (25) 4            
Guariba SIM Paulo Roberto Dias Pereira (16) 99722-5518 / 99741-2742   Avenida Olivio José Garavello, 73 – Paulistano – 14840-000 pr_sucata@hotmail.com
Jaboticabal SIM José Augusto Camargo da Silva (16) 3202.4889 / 99743-7875   Av.Gal. Glicério, 58 – Centro – 14870-520 j_a_camargosilva@hotmail.com
Ribeirão Preto – ERP SIM Ewaldo Marçal Arantes (16) 3633-4046   Rua  Silveira Martins, 1330 – Campos Eliseos – 14080-110 ewaldoarantes@yahoo.om.br
São Simão SIM Antonio Carlos Monteiro Junior (16) 3984-2650   Rua Deodoro da Fonseca, 561 -Centro – 14200-000 monteiro.monteiro.j@gmail.com
Região Adm. de S. José do Rio Preto (96) 11            
Cardoso SIM Edher Gustavo Luiz da Silva (17)3453-2519   Rua Oito, 391 – Jardim do Lago – 15570-000 edher1080@yahoo.com.br
Fernandópolis SIM Ailton José dos Santos (17)99794-3241   Rua Pernambuco, 2274 – Centro – 15600-000 sanseg1@hotmail.com
Guarani d’Oeste SIM David Castilho da Silveira (17)3834-1193   Rua Moacir Afonso Dias, 1490 – Vila Sabrina – 15680-000 deivid.castilho@gmail.com
Ipiguá SIM Fátima Mary Serrano (17) 99183-8289   Rua Barão de Limeira, 520 – Centro – 15108-000 marcelopiguasp@gmail.com
José Bonifácio SIM Eduardo Felix de Mendonça Neto (17) 3245-4439   Rua Augusto Catelan, 450 – Sansoné – 15200-000 lucianomendonca.jb@hotmail.com
Mirassol SIM Rodrigo Perpétuo Caldeira da Silva (17) 99120-8854   R. Vitório Genar, 2452 – S. José – 15130-000 carolili@ig.com.br
Onda Verde SIM Jader Adriano Viana Sabino (17) 99148-9446   Av. Ismael, 68 – Centro – 15450-000 jadersabino@hotmail.com
Populina SIM Eduardo Pinto (17) 3639-1389   Rua Treze de Maio, 1.397 – Centro -15670-000 eduardo_populina@hotmail.com
São José do Rio Preto – ERP SIM Claudio Renato Basilio (91) 98831-8938   Av. Menezes, 3952 – Eldorado – 05043-080 renatobasilio@r7.com
Tabapuã SIM Clever Luiz Martins (17) 9918-7941   Rua João Batista Costa Junior, 1135 (Fundos) -Centro – 15830-090 klever.sep@gmail.com
Tanabi SIM Nilo Sérgio Ferreira Scrochio        
Região Adm. de Presidente Prudente (53) 10            
Flora Rica SIM Alan Gonçalves Moreira Batista Souza (18)99684-9714   Av. Dr. João Veloso, 583 – Centro – 17872-000 alangoncalves@hotmail.com
Narandiba SIM Danillo Carvalho dos Santos (18) 3992-1114 / 99665-2400   R. Alves de Almeida, 538 – Centro – 19220-000 danillomatconstrucao@hotmail.com
Pirapozinho SIM Gilmar Bernardino de Souza (18) 3269-2711   R. Flirvaldo Ribeiro de Bessa, 1200 – Centro – 19200-000 gilmarprev@hotmail.com
Presidente Epitácio SIM Antonio Dagoberto Ramos dos Santos (19)3281-4343   Rua Fernando Costa, 2854 – Vila Esperança – 19470-000 showdago10@gmail.com
Presidente Prudente – ERP SIM Luiz Antonio Nabhan Garcia (18) 99772-3399 / 3221-1802   Rua Euclides da Cunha, 110 Cep 19020-600 lanabhan@uol.com.br
Presidente Venceslau SIM Ricardo Jock (18)3271-6805   Rua Monte Castelo, 120 – Nosso Senhor do Bonfim -19400-000 obras.pmpv@hotmail.com
Rancharia SIM Valter Raimundo  dos Santos (18) 3265-2511   RuaAntonio Figueiredo, 45 – Europa II – 19600-000 valtinho15@hotmail.com
Rosana SIM Francislaine Carla do Nascimento (18) 3284-4843   Avenida João Dultra Caldeira, 2115- Centro – 19273-000 francislaine_nascimento@hotmail.com
Santo Anastácio SIM Alex Sandro da Silva Santos (18) 9739-2633   Rua João Ravazzi, 50 – Jardim Santa Helena – 19360-000 alex_sandroag@hotmail.com
Taciba SIM Ulisses Lino de Souza Filho (18) 3997-1305 / 99731-0822   Rua José Manoel Manoel da Silva, 295 – V.  Nossa Sra. Aparecida – 19590-000 ulisses.lino@yahoo.com.br
Região Administrativa de Araçatuba – (43) 3            
Araçatuba – ERP SIM Mauro José Pereira (18)99165-4559   Rua Pedro Moreno, 1048 – Porto Real – 16073-106 luisantosbras@gmail.com
Birigüi SIM Nelson Spano (18) 3642-1054   R. Wagih Rahal, 821 – Cep 16200-242 POSTomattera@uol.com.br
Itapura SIM Maria de Lourdes dos Santos Lucon (18) 99693-9544   Assentamento Roseli Nunes, 55 – Entre Rios – 15390-000 financeiro@comprebem.itapura.com.br
Região Administrativa de Franca – (23) 2            
Franca – ERP SIM Alexandre Donizete Teodoro (16) 98138-9048   Rua  Ouvidor Freire, 458 – apto 13 – Centro – alexjrbyeventos@gmail.com
Ituverava SIM Otávio do Nascimento Rodrigues (16) 99172-1792   Rua Capitão Antonio Justino Falleiros, 241 – Centro – 14500-000 manfrim_silva@hotmail.com
Região Administrativa de Barretos – (19) 2            
Barretos – ERP SIM Fabricio Aparecido Lemos (17)98108-1399/ 98189-4628   Rua Francolino Galvão de Souza 118 – Hassuein Genha – 14781-315 fabricioaplemos@hotmail.com
Guaíra SIM Flávio Tavares Fagundes (17)99975-6454   Rua 024, nr. 32 – Reynaldo Stein – 14790-000 flavioeveronica@hotmail.com
Facebook login by WP-FB-AutoConnect